FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Firstname Surname Bib Nation Class
1 1:52:59 Barbara Jezersek 1 AUS WU35
2 1:55:44 Aurelie Dabudyk 5 FRA WU35
3 1:56:14 Cambria Mcdermott 4 USA WU30
4 2:02:12 Iris Pessey 2 FRA WU30
5 2:03:09 Casey Wright 7 AUS WU25
6 2:04:10 Jillian Colebourn 55 AUS WU25
7 2:05:57 Esther Leccardi 9 AUS WU40
8 2:06:00 Sarah Slattery 8 AUS WU35
9 2:08:49 Aimee Watson 3 AUS WU35
10 2:11:04 Katerina Paul 6 AUS WU25
11 2:11:11 Sophia Velicer 174 USA WU20
12 2:13:54 Maria Plyashechko 30 AUS WU35
13 2:18:18 Ella Jackson 10 AUS WU25
14 2:24:20 Anna Trnka 66 AUS WU25
15 2:26:17 Jane Scheer 100 AUS WU55
16 2:29:16 Rhiannon Palmer 68 AUS WU40
17 2:29:21 Julia Köckritz 293 GER WU30
18 2:29:32 Kim Pammer 97 AUS WU55
19 2:34:20 Alina McMaster 356 AUS WU50
20 2:35:11 Leanne Laajoki 98 AUS WU50
21 2:36:27 Brenda Pollock 79 AUS WU60
22 2:39:02 Ash Kildea 78 AUS WU30
23 2:40:49 Kerryn Rim 77 AUS WU60
24 2:42:33 Virginie Bernard 101 FRA WU45
25 2:42:52 Ronice Goebel 183 AUS WU65
26 2:45:31 Georgia Merritt 94 AUS WU30
27 2:45:34 Penelope Grose 109 AUS WU45
28 2:47:13 Michelle Forrer 115 AUS WU50
29 2:50:08 Mary Hall 112 AUS WU60
30 2:50:11 Madlen Stannarius 370 GER WU25
31 2:50:40 Madoka Natsumi 166 JPN WU45
32 2:51:33 Sandra Bucovaz 177 AUS WU60
33 2:51:54 Kinga Price 117 POL WU50
34 2:53:15 Skye Delaney 124 AUS WU45
35 2:53:23 Carys Connick 373 AUS WU20
36 2:54:01 Virginia Kneebone 287 AUS WU55
37 2:55:14 Karen Crebbin 131 AUS WU55
38 2:55:57 Wendy Hughes 93 AUS WU50
39 2:56:52 Jessica Manning 110 AUS WU20
40 2:57:09 Marg Hayes 199 AUS WU60
41 2:58:01 Stephanie Eagle 249 AUS WU35
42 2:58:12 Elena Kotova 363 RUS WU50
43 2:58:34 Kate Greenwood 180 AUS WU60
44 3:04:13 Robyn Selby Smith 149 AUS WU40
45 3:05:14 Kate Leyland 104 AUS WU35
46 3:05:47 Jackie Kildea 121 AUS WU65
47 3:09:06 Tan Tryhorn 347   WU50
48 3:09:24 Ivana Cicchelli 218 AUS WU55
49 3:10:29 Ruth Reidy 161 AUS WU65
50 3:12:16 Georgia Pescod 133 AUS WU20
51 3:13:05 Alison Green 235 AUS WU60
52 3:15:10 Di Angus 348 AUS WU60
53 3:17:59 Sue Donoghoe 233 AUS WU60
54 3:19:20 Robyn Carter 222 AUS WU60
55 3:21:12 Claire Matthews 290 AUS WU60
56 3:24:02 Penny Pascoe 147 AUS WU30
57 3:27:31 Monika Kaiser 240 GER WU60
58 3:30:31 Ro Packer 284 AUS WU55
59 3:32:01 Marion Baines 227 AUS WU50
60 3:34:22 Rachel Allen 289 AUS WU45
61 3:35:37 Sally Day 367 AUS WU45
62 3:38:28 Joanne Grindlay 275 AUS WU55
63 3:39:20 Jennie de Freitas 258 AUS WU65
64 3:41:29 Ivana Kralova 278 CZE WU50
65 3:50:18 Penny Rogers 274 AUS WU35
66 3:55:45 Tanya Baker 256 AUS WU45
67 3:58:56 Ashleigh Spittle 135 AUS WU30
68 4:00:54 Margaret Leddin 286 AUS WU65
69 4:01:02 Irene Velicer 292 USA WU25
70 4:06:40 Hilary Lodge 305 GBR WU65
71 4:11:54 Consuelo Merluzzi 359 AUS WU60
72 4:22:44 Susan Luscombe 213 AUS WU60
73 4:29:17 Ineta Silina -Aulika 232 LAT WU60
74 4:46:23 Lianne Poon 311 AUS WU60
75 4:47:05 Judith Barnes 216 AUS WU55
76 4:53:59 Jen North 364 Aus WU40
77 5:09:46 Bethan McDonald 316 AUS WU40
78 5:10:55 Heather Marsh 312 AUS WU35
79 5:23:22 Sonja Sim 317 AUS WU55
80 5:46:56 Helen Brough 308 AUS WU65
81 5:51:50 Indigo McKinnon 243 AUS WU20
  DNF Rachel McKay 304 AUS WU50
  DNS Jessica Morrison 108 AUS WU30