FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Name Surname Bib Nation Class Rank
1 01:39:05.630 Maria Graefnings 2 SWE WU35 1
2 01:49:06.107 Barbara Jezersek 1 SLO WU30 1
3 01:54:50.747 Casey Wright 6 AUS WU25 1
4 02:01:25.817 Lauren Fritz 4 USA WU30 2
5 02:01:40.680 Xanthea Dewez 5 AUS WU25 2
6 02:07:56.703 Aimee Watson 9 AUS WU30 3
7 02:13:03.830 Eline GREGOIRE 95 FRA WU25 3
8 02:13:25.540 Alice Hamilton 7 AUS WU35 2
9 02:15:56.567 Tess Noble 75 AUS WU25 4
10 02:16:17.563 Michelle Forrer 112 AUS WU45 1
11 02:16:29.130 Sarah Bachman 172 USA WU35 3
12 02:17:07.947 Rhiannon Palmer 79 AUS WU35 4
13 02:17:17.927 Lescinska Grimmer 47 AUS WU35 5
14 02:20:56.737 Camille Melvey 94 AUS WU55 1
15 02:21:17.240 Mary Hall 107 AUS WU55 2
16 02:23:25.457 Georgia Merritt 109 AUS WU30 4
17 02:26:30.730 Monica Jago 119 AUS WU60 1
18 02:26:53.727 Irene Dunn 80 AUS WU55 3
19 02:28:37.480 Ronice Goebel 421 AUS WU65 1
20 02:29:42.233 Brenda Pollock 108 AUS WU60 2
21 02:35:06.520 Karen Brown 184 USA WU60 3
22 02:35:20.960 Sandra Bucovaz 138 AUS WU60 4
23 02:35:35.490 Anne Timewell 160 AUS WU45 2
24 02:38:07.353 Katherine Greenwood 156 AUS WU55 4
25 02:41:46.490 Jeanette McLaren 134 AUS WU65 2
26 02:46:07.503 Michelle Armstrong 155 AUS WU55 5
27 02:46:54.850 Ashleigh Spittle 10 AUS WU25 5
28 02:48:26.817 Lynne Kahsnitz 221 AUS WU55 6
29 02:49:30.833 Sandra Paul 130 AUS WU55 7
30 02:51:45.507 Jackie Kildea 177 AUS WU60 5
31 02:52:27.000 Skye Delaney 209 AUS WU45 3
32 02:58:26.253 Kate Leyland 226 AUS WU35 6
33 03:01:15.123 Robyn Carter 145 AUS WU60 6
34 03:01:15.937 Tilly Pascoe 143 AUS WU25 6
35 03:03:00.563 Marie Sinclair 132 AUS WU35 7
36 03:03:03.000 Barbara Angus 223 AUS WU60 7
37 03:07:32.487 Susan Donoghoe 152 AUS WU55 8
38 03:07:36.777 LÈonie John 291 AUS WU65 3
39 03:07:39.280 Kim Franzke 287 AUS WU40 1
40 03:12:20.350 Marion Baines 224 AUS WU50 1
41 03:18:03.220 Francesca Wellington 131 AUS WU30 5
42 03:20:16.000 Ivana Kralova 289 CZE WU50 2
43 03:22:11.477 Marg Leddin 250 AUS WU65 4
44 03:31:43.430 Marg Hayes 401 AUS WU55 9
45 03:34:31.563 Tanya Baker 238 AUS WU45 4
46 03:35:15.313 Kate Langlois 231 AUS WU55 10
47 03:49:08.790 Judy Barnes 249 AUS WU55 11
48 03:50:18.407 Susan Luscombe 443 AUS WU60 8
49 04:09:02.853 Maria Kauppi 265 AUS WU45 5
50 04:09:42.853 Tanya Lieschke 210 AUS WU45 6
51 04:49:17.523 Heather Marsh 272 AUS WU35 8
52 05:13:48.980 Sheila Jozwik 269 USA WU65 5
53 05:27:11.840 Venetia Bird 267 AUS WU40 2
  DNF Ann Wagar 170 USA WU55
  DNS Danita McGregor 274 AUS WU40
  DNS Kerryn Rim 78 AUS WU55
  DNS Kate Spiller 178 AUS WU40
  DNS Anna Trnka 8 AUS WU25
  DNS Sian Van Gastel 126 AUS WU30