FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Name Surname Bib Nation Class Rank
1 01:31:01 Valentina Shevchenko 5 UKR WU40 1
2 01:32:42 Barbara Jezersek 4 SLO WU30 1
3 01:38:13 Esther Bottomley 3 AUS WU35 1
4 01:40:26 Lauren Fritz 1 USA WU30 2
5 01:43:33 Jessica Yeaton 2 AUS WU25 1
6 01:46:30 Xanthea Dewez 9 AUS WU20 1
7 01:48:58 Anna Trnka 8 AUS WU25 2
8 01:51:38 Chloe McConville 51 AUS WU30 3
9 01:53:12 Maria Plyashechko 6 RUS WU35 2
10 01:53:29 Aimee Watson 7 AUS WU30 4
11 01:59:36 Sarah Slattery 74 AUS WU30 5
12 02:00:55 Irene Dunn 46 AUS WU50 1
13 02:01:44 Allison McArdle 49 AUS WU35 3
14 02:02:33 Ashleigh Spittle 87 AUS WU25 3
15 02:04:53 Mary Hall 92 AUS WU55 1
16 02:06:23 Georgia Merritt 97 AUS WU30 6
17 02:07:47 Michelle Forrer 94 AUS WU45 1
18 02:08:14 Wendy Hughes 141 AUS WU50 2
19 02:08:59 Ronice Goebel 419 AUS WU65 1
20 02:09:14 Michelle Macfarlane 105 AUS WU55 2
21 02:09:41 Felice Beitzel 73 AUS WU35 4
22 02:11:05 Monica Jago 106 AUS WU60 1
23 02:11:30 Melissa Clarke 152 AUS WU35 5
24 02:12:29 Penelope Grose 116 AUS WU40 2
25 02:14:21 Sian Van Gastel 103 AUS WU30 7
26 02:16:04 Linda Kloss 253 GER WU20 2
27 02:16:37 Sandra Paul 43 AUS WU55 3
28 02:18:24 Simone Kagerbauer 114 GER WU40 3
29 02:21:10 Sandra Bucovaz 122 AUS WU55 4
30 02:22:51 Anna Wilson 173 AUS WU45 2
31 02:22:52 Judith Arndt 163 GER WU40 4
32 02:24:22 Marg Hayes 431 AUS WU55 5
33 02:27:51 Robyn Carter 266 AUS WU55 6
34 02:28:48 Maren Kopland 115 NOR WU25 4
35 02:29:17 Doris Trueman 139 AUS WU65 2
36 02:31:33 Michelle Armstrong 205 AUS WU55 7
37 02:31:52 Katherine Greenwood 258 AUS WU55 8
38 02:31:59 Bjoerg Hallingsgaard 262 NOR WU55 9
39 02:36:32 Robyn C Englert 170 AUS WU50 3
40 02:36:51 Ann Bellingham 179 AUS WU60 2
41 02:39:49 Jackie Kildea 190 AUS WU60 3
42 02:40:27 Jenny Vran 280 AUS WU50 4
43 02:46:05 Meg Holmes 287 AUS WU50 5
44 02:46:22 Gerda Kaerner 277 EST WU30 8
45 02:52:09 Lynne Kahsnitz 164 AUS WU55 10
46 02:54:54 Barbara Angus 204 AUS WU60 4
47 02:56:55 Marion Baines 206 AUS WU45 3
48 02:58:38 Kate Leyland 255 AUS WU30 9
49 03:09:33 Kate Langlois 229 AUS WU50 6
50 03:16:35 Kim Franzke 169 AUS WU40 5
51 03:16:37 Ivana Kralova 228 CZE WU50 7
52 03:18:50 Epp Paal 239 EST WU40 6
53 03:19:57 Emma Croser 288 AUS WU40 7
54 03:26:23 Tanya Baker 207 AUS WU40 8
55 03:28:25 Megan Benne 171 AUS WU40 9
56 03:28:39 Evelyn Kittelsen 261 NOR WU65 3
57 03:33:42 Sue Parry 286 AUS WU65 4
58 03:41:43 Susan Luscombe 427 AUS WU60 5
59 03:47:03 Tanya Lieschke 232 AUS WU45 4
60 03:51:17 Judy Barnes 209 AUS WU55 11
61 04:17:01 Marjon Molenaar 249 NED WU40 10
62 04:19:21 Silke Blumenstein 245 GER WU50 8
63 04:41:30 Nicola M Smith 289 NED WU50 9
64 04:47:40 Angelika Dietrich 217 GER WU70 1
65 04:47:41 Beth Woods 244 AUS WU55 12
66 04:47:42 Meg Bate 210 AUS WU65 5
67 05:12:49 Hazel Agnew 203 NZE WU55 13
68 05:14:45 Aina Kristina Eriksson 263 SWE WU75 2
  DNF Kate Spiller 101 AUS WU35