FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Name Surname Nation Class Rank
1 12:37.4 Alasdair Tutt AUS M14 1
2 13:10.2 Nicholas Montgomery AUS M14 2
3 13:18.6 Giles Richardson AUS M16 1
4 13:30.5 Jackson Bursill AUS M14 3
5 13:30.7 Thomas Ashton AUS M14 4
6 13:35.6 Damon Morton AUS M12 1
7 14:51.0 Benjamin Kaye AUS M14 5
8 15:14.8 Lachlan Porter AUS M12 2
9 15:47.4 Misa Trnka AUS M12 3
10 15:47.8 Liam Burton AUS M10 1
11 16:01.2 Sam Aldous AUS M16 2
12 16:03.1 Niko Bakker AUS M14 6
13 16:26.0 Alex Gibson AUS M14 7
14 16:42.6 Stephen Watson AUS M55 1
15 16:52.8 Lachlan Thomas AUS M12 4
16 17:04.0 Gabriel Saalfield AUS M18 1
17 17:07.4 Kajeera Jenkins AUS M12 5
18 17:20.2 Jeremy Flanagan AUS M12 6
19 17:39.2 Jack McCutchan AUS M12 7
20 17:40.5 Louis Grech AUS M14 8
21 17:44.0 Hamish Roberts AUS M12 8
22 17:44.1 Matthew Bull AUS M10 2
23 18:45.1 Robert Catto-Smith AUS M14 9
24 18:47.9 Patrick Montgomery GBR M60 1
25 18:52.1 Michael Butler AUS M12 9
26 19:00.5 Tim Flanagan AUS M12 10
27 19:09.3 Dion Richardson AUS M12 11
28 19:10.1 Aaron Rupasinghe AUS M16 3
29 19:20.6 Andrew Lees AUS M50 1
30 19:30.1 Risdon Weatherall AUS M12 12
31 19:30.4 Osmo Millridge AUS M75 1
32 19:39.1 Harry Jacobs AUS M10 3
33 19:46.5 Charlie Bayly-Jones AUS M14 10
34 20:01.7 Alexander Lewis AUS M12 13
35 20:21.2 Oliver Adams AUS M10 4
36 20:32.0 Cam Beckingsale AUS M12 14
37 20:32.2 Abe Wright AUS M12 15
38 20:40.1 Lachlan Jago AUS M14 11
39 21:16.9 Thomas Hedley AUS M12 16
40 21:40.8 Hugh Pollard AUS M10 5
41 21:48.2 Kai Bakker AUS M10 6
42 21:56.2 Phil Weight AUS M40 1
43 22:22.0 Jarrah Forrer AUS M8 1
44 22:22.1 Zeke Kromar AUS M10 7
45 22:26.5 Nicholas Blackwell AUS M8 2
46 22:26.5 Roger Blackwell AUS M40 2
47 22:27.5 Jared Child AUS M8 3
48 22:34.4 Bruce Grayling AUS M55 2
49 22:48.1 Wade Barbour AUS M10 8
50 22:48.3 Finlay Clarke AUS M10 9
51 22:49.6 Sam Callahan AUS M10 10
52 22:49.8 Nick Lorenz AUS M10 11
53 23:01.2 Harrison Marshall AUS M8 4
54 23:09.0 Michael Pollard AUS M40 3
55 23:50.7 Hamish McConville AUS M10 12
56 23:56.0 Harry Hedley AUS M10 13
47 23:57.6 Imi Hoyle AUS M10 4
57 24:10.7 Rowan Kaye AUS M10 14
58 24:12.6 Gabriel Holmes AUS M10 15
59 24:15.1 Freddie Anehagen AUS M30 1
60 24:54.7 Tom McNair AUS M60 2
61 25:10.4 MAX CRONE NZE M10 16
62 25:11.8 James Hero AUS M16 4
63 25:34.4 Nicholas Bisetto AUS M14 12
64 25:54.9 Grant Della AUS M50 2
65 25:55.8 Peter Whitworth AUS M65 1
66 25:56.1 Mika Jortikka AUS M10 17
67 26:05.4 Andrew Fairley AUS M55 3
68 26:21.5 Nick Noble AUS M25 1
69 26:59.5 Charlie Cooper AUS M14 13
70 27:09.9 Daryl Johnson AUS M45 1
71 27:28.0 James Clarke IRE M50 3
72 27:30.8 Allan Boston AUS M50 4
73 27:40.3 Adam Brownstein AUS M16 5
74 27:54.3 Geoff Holloway AUS M55 4
75 27:57.4 Clancy Lloyd AUS M10 18
64 28:05.1 Lucy Hodgkinson AUS M14 22
76 28:16.3 Fergus Samon AUS M10 19
77 28:16.6 Michael Bull AUS M50 5
78 28:25.2 Alan Damen NED M10 20
79 28:36.3 Will Weight AUS M10 21
80 28:38.1 Sam Hodgkinson AUS M10 22
81 29:01.7 Andrew Grimm AUS M25 2
82 29:03.4 James McIntosh AUS M8 5
83 29:09.7 Ian Smith AUS M40 3
84 29:56.7 Howard Jacobs AUS M45 2
85 29:58.6 Brendan Ma AUS M16 6
86 29:59.6 Alexander Ritchie AUS M8 6
87 30:01.9 Peter Jones AUS M40 4
88 30:04.2 Myles O'Dolan AUS M8 7
89 30:07.6 Mitchell Jones AUS M8 8
90 30:10.4 Rob Hill AUS M70 1
91 30:48.6 Alexander Scott AUS M14 14
92 31:08.2 Harrie Weatherall AUS M12 17
93 31:15.2 Josh Stewart AUS M25 3
94 31:22.6 Kieran O'Gorman AUS M14 15
95 31:30.1 Joshua Tanzen AUS MU8 1
96 31:48.1 Anton Jermakoff AUS M14 16
97 31:52.1 Alasdair Harris AUS M10 23
98 31:54.4 Riley Harrison AUS M14 17
99 32:05.0 James Kaye AUS M45 3
100 32:18.0 Robin Endersbee AUT M50 6
101 32:37.3 Jim Samon AUS M45 4
102 32:52.0 Lachlan Arneil AUS M8 9
103 32:58.9 Stefan Yap AUS M14 18
104 33:10.7 Kenneth McFarlane AUS M65 2
105 33:15.1 Tom Zouch AUS M20 1
106 33:27.5 Douglas Lloyd AUS M55 5
107 33:31.9 Greg Beanland AUS M40 5
108 33:47.8 Benjamin Honey AUS M12 18
109 33:53.4 Eric Della AUS M10 24
110 34:22.6 Peter Roper AUS M45 5
111 35:25.0 Paul Stanley AUS M35 1
112 35:44.7 Michael Sandbach AUS M10 25
113 37:16.6 William Faragher AUS M8 10
114 37:17.8 Mark Faragher AUS M45 6
115 37:19.9 Max Zuber AUS M60 4
116 37:29.2 Mark Hayward AUS M50 7
117 38:33.6 Bruce Kreutzberger AUS M50 8
118 39:07.4 Fred Roper AUS M8 11
119 39:57.0 Harrison Ware AUS M12 19
120 41:13.0 Anthony Catto-Smith AUS M50 9
121 41:44.2 Peter Baines AUS M35 2
122 41:56.6 Alexander Baines AUS M8 12
123 42:11.7 Malachy O'Dolan IRE M45 7
124 42:33.5 Casper Linssen AUS M8 13
125 44:24.8 Charlie Pascoe AUS M45 8
126 45:26.0 Fraser Grant AUS M14 19
127 46:15.6 Jack Findlay AUS MU8 2
128 46:17.3 Robert Findlay AUS M45 9
129 46:26.1 Matt Walsh AUS M45 10
130 47:05.6 Joshua Gray AUS MU8 3
131 47:17.1 Alan Sandbach AUS M50 10
132 47:49.5 Jake Mudge AUS M30 2
133 47:50.7 Andrew Roper AUS M40 6
134 48:17.1 Charles Street AUS M55 6
135 49:05.0 Neill Grant AUS M50 11
136 49:05.0 Hamish Grant AUS M12 20
137 50:01.6 Jack Gronow AUS MU8 4
138 50:03.6 Michael Gronow AUS M45 11
139 50:35.4 Rohan Fry AUS M20 2
140 51:11.6 Graeme Jones AUS M60 5
141 51:31.5 Evan van der Ploeg AUS M20 3
142 52:38.4 James Cox AUS M8 14
143 54:04.3 Zac Gray AUS M8 15
144 54:13.6 Michael Minutello AUS M12 21
145 54:41.8 Tim Arnold AUS M20 4
146 56:05.0 Frank Dondio AUS M65 3
146 57:02.1 Phill Rookes AUS M45 12
147 1:00:06.5 Campbell McKinnon AUS MU8 5
148 1:02:17.5 Bill Sykes AUS M60 6
149 1:02:40.6 Paul Cullen AUS M30 3
150 1:02:41.7 Joshua Cullen AUS MU8 6
151 1:02:43.3 Ash Forrer AUS MU8 7
152 1:06:42.3 Christopher Wraight AUS M45 13
153 1:07:27.5 Noah Tanzen AUS MU8 8
154 1:07:28.5 Brent Tanzen AUS M35 3
155 1:13:32.2 Andrew Allardice AUS M30 4
156 1:19:42.9 Anthony Pitt AUS M35 4
157 1:33:57.0 David Farrell AUS M45 14
158 1:41:31.8 Robert Currie AUS M80 1
159 1:41:33.5 Hugh O'Connor AUS M50 12