FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Name Surname Nation Rank
1 2:00:35 Evelyn Dong USA 16
2 2:06:04 Aimee Watson AUS 21
3 2:20:02 Esther Bottomley AUS 41
4 2:20:05 Belinda Phillips AUS 42
5 2:21:44 Carla Zijlstra-Evans NED 44
6 2:22:15 Lescinska Grimmer AUS 45
7 2:24:24 Camille Melvey AUS 50
8 2:26:50 Clare-Louise Brumley AUS 55
9 2:29:32 Samantha Bondarenko NZE 62
10 2:29:33 Mary Feeney-Hall USA 63
11 2:34:16 Irene Dunn AUS 70
12 2:35:54 Robyn Rodd AUS 73
13 2:43:12 Penelope Grose AUS 87
14 2:46:54 Jennifer Cristofaro AUS 101
15 2:48:10 Kerryn Rim AUS 105
16 2:50:11 Ronice Goebel AUS 110
17 2:51:30 Nicole David AUS 114
18 2:52:48 Michelle Macfarlane AUS 118
20 2:56:39 Michelle Forrer AUS 126
19 2:56:39 Jenny Kromar AUS 125
21 2:59:45 Jenny Lambert AUS 135
22 3:02:25 Brenda Pollock AUS 146
23 3:03:07 Doris Trueman AUS 148
24 3:08:12 Monica Jago AUS 155
25 3:12:18 Helen Whittaker AUS 164
26 3:15:19 Jackie Kildea AUS 170
27 3:15:41 Natalia Kuzmina RUS 173
28 3:16:30 Victoria Wynd AUS 174
29 3:18:14 Ruth Reidy AUS 180
30 3:18:45 Jeanette McLaren AUS 181
31 3:20:13 Susan Donoghoe AUS 186
32 3:24:54 Marg Hayes AUS 192
33 3:29:02 Helen O'Shaughnessy AUS 198
35 3:30:33 Maj-Lis Dalby NOR 204
34 3:30:33 Peta Mock AUS 203
36 3:31:41 Kate Nichols AUS 208
37 3:35:53 Angelique Bents USA 216
38 3:41:34 Gyllian Lambert NZE 221
40 3:45:19 Jane Forsterling AUS 229
39 3:45:19 Margaret Tilleard AUS 228
41 3:45:47 Gigi Blanch AUS 230
42 3:48:38 Judy Barnes AUS 231
43 3:49:21 Julie Perriam AUS 233
44 3:53:52 Barbara Angus AUS 238
45 3:57:36 Ann Bellingham AUS 243
46 4:00:24 Amanda Allan AUS 249
47 4:01:04 Sally Arneil AUS 251
48 4:03:20 Michelle Armstrong AUS 255
49 4:06:21 Sue Waller AUS 258
50 4:10:41 Alison Green AUS 265
51 4:19:31 Susan Luscombe AUS 271
52 4:20:59 Sue Parry AUS 272
53 4:22:22 Fiona Turner AUS 273
54 4:23:09 Angelika Dietrich GER 274
55 4:36:42 Jenifer McKay AUS 283
56 4:51:49 Kathy England GBR 289
57 4:53:36 Consuelo Merluzzi AUS 290
58 4:53:49 Anne Visser AUS 291
59 4:58:16 Akiko Otawa JPN 294
60 5:02:35 Beverley Lawrence AUS 299
61 5:11:16 Lisa-Jane Lewis AUS 303
62 5:15:47 Marcella Otypka USA 305
63 5:22:52 Nicola M Smith NED 309
64 5:37:20 Yukiko Sakurada JPN 311
65 5:38:51 Sachiko Taniguchi JPN 312
66 5:55:48 Alexandra Kiriakidis NZE 315