FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place07 Time07 First name Surname Nation Cl Place07 Overall07
1 2:08:00 Kate Calder NZE 1 15
2 2:23:31 Esther Bottomley AUS 1 30
3 2:27:25 Belinda Phillips AUS 1 35
4 2:29:39 Carla Zijlstra-Evans NED 1 36
5 2:34:45 Irene Dunn AUS 1 48
6 2:35:39 Samantha Bondarenko NZE 2 49
7 2:40:55 Camille Melvey AUS 2 57
8 2:42:40 Felice Beitzel AUS 2 62
9 2:44:34 Lescinska Grimmer AUS 3 65
10 2:46:41 Jane Scheer AUS 2 71
11 2:49:28 Michelle Forrer AUS 3 78
12 2:50:34 Maria Plyashechko RUS 4 81
13 2:51:27 Sally Cunningham AUS 5 84
14 2:51:30 Robyn Rodd AUS 1 86
15 2:51:52 Carolyn Daubeny CAN 3 88
16 2:52:22 Rhiannon Palmer AUS 6 89
17 2:54:11 Seabastion Toast AUS 3 93
18 2:55:50 Kerryn Rim AUS 4 98
19 2:56:06 Ronice Goebel AUS 2 99
20 3:00:29 Jennifer Cristofaro AUS 1 112
21 3:06:02 Penelope Grose AUS 2 123
22 3:08:08 Satu Salokannel FIN 5 131
23 3:11:10 Helen Whittaker AUS 6 137
24 3:14:26 Brenda Pollock AUS 2 146
25 3:15:32 Monica Jago AUS 3 147
26 3:19:48 Alison Gargan AUS 7 155
27 3:22:55 Susan Donoghoe AUS 7 160
28 3:23:25 Ruth Reidy AUS 4 161
29 3:24:41 Belinda Crebbin AUS 3 163
30 3:25:58 Jenny Lambert AUS 5 165
31 3:30:25 Sharnie McCooke AUS 4 177
32 3:30:36 Marg Hayes AUS 8 178
33 3:34:07 Helen O'Shaughnessy AUS 5 179
34 3:46:23 Jackie Kildea AUS 6 202
35 3:47:32 Anne Christel Faivre FRA 7 206
36 3:49:20 Lisa Jacobs AUS 6 210
37 3:50:57 Karen Crebbin AUS 9 213
38 3:53:22 Lynne Kahsnitz AUS 10 218
39 3:55:28 Aivi Tarvis EST 8 229
40 3:55:44 Camilla Ryge DEN 4 231
41 3:56:01 Doris Trueman AUS 3 232
42 3:57:11 Julie Perriam AUS 4 235
43 4:00:27 Di Angus AUS 9 242
44 4:02:14 Tanya Bylart AUS 4 244
45 4:04:58 Elisabeth Renaud FRA 5 250
46 4:07:26 Marjatta Lehtonen FIN 1 253
47 4:08:37 Skye Delaney AUS 5 257
48 4:16:49 Kate Nichols AUS 8 269
49 4:17:43 Barbara Angus AUS 6 271
50 4:18:03 Fiona Ryan AUS 11 273
51 4:22:25 Claire Sim AUS 9 279
52 4:23:04 Gigi Blanch AUS 10 281
53 4:23:05 Gyllian Lambert NZE 1 282
54 4:27:21 Marketta Ranta FIN 2 284
55 4:29:06 Amanda Allan AUS 11 287
56 4:37:17 Judy Barnes AUS 12 293
57 4:39:50 Ellen Bugge NOR 6 298
58 4:40:51 Kim Franzke AUS 7 299
59 4:48:34 Susan Luscombe AUS 12 302
60 4:50:25 Joanne Twaddell AUS 8 303
61 4:52:40 Sue Parry AUS 3 304
62 4:53:06 Ritva Hamalainen FIN 4 306
63 5:03:34 Jenifer McKay AUS 7 310
64 5:05:40 Kathleen Tournour USA 13 313
65 5:06:35 Georgina Schoff AUS 5 315
66 5:08:50 Angelika Dietrich GER 2 319
67 5:11:23 Anne Powell AUS 9 321
68 5:13:04 Marg Leddin AUS 8 324
69 5:15:43 Armas Kallio FIN 1 327
70 5:18:57 Michelle Armstrong AUS 13 328
71 5:22:24 Robyn McLennan AUS 6 329
72 5:22:24 Naomi Shipperlee AUS 7 330
73 5:23:49 Rebecca Zadroga USA 10 332
74 5:24:08 Beth Woods AUS 14 334
75 5:25:25 Sue Waller AUS 3 336
76 5:27:56 Kathleen Moylan AUS 15 337
77 5:39:04 Beverley Lawrence AUS 5 342
78 5:44:37 Tarja Makinen FIN 6 343
79 5:49:24 Nicola M Smith NED 16 345
80 5:54:02 Kate Haines AUS 17 347
81 6:19:18 Maarit Suomi FIN 14 352
82 6:21:45 Rowena Christiansen AUS 15 353
83 6:46:28 Sharon Scholz AUS 11 354
84 6:47:10 Outi Helin FIN 1 356