FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Name Surname Nation Class Place
1 1:23:20 Natascia Leonardi-Cortesi SUI 1
2 1:28:27 Kate Calder AUS 1
3 1:34:04 Belinda Phillips AUS 2
4 1:35:16 Esther Bottomley AUS 1
5 1:35:24 Camille Melvey AUS 1
6 1:38:25 Samantha Bondarenko NZE 2
7 1:42:56 Carla Zijlstra-Evans NED 1
8 1:43:37 Karen Messenger CAN 2
9 1:44:11 Jane Scheer AUS 2
10 1:45:55 Robyn Rodd AUS 1
11 1:46:56 Irene Dunn AUS 2
12 1:48:30 Kerryn Rim AUS 3
13 1:52:34 Ronice Goebel AUS 2
14 1:53:05 Barbla Etter SUI 3
15 1:53:46 Michelle Macfarlane AUS 4
16 1:54:13 Alyson Chapman GBR 5
17 1:55:59 Rhiannon Palmer AUS 3
18 2:00:33 Belinda Crebbin AUS 4
19 2:02:07 Michelle Forrer AUS 3
20 2:02:21 Monica Jago AUS 1
21 2:03:16 Jennifer Cristofaro AUS 2
22 2:03:52 Helen Hodge GBR 6
23 2:04:47 Penelope Grose AUS 5
24 2:06:11 Susan Donoghoe AUS 7
25 2:07:18 Robyn McLennan AUS 4
26 2:07:25 Sandra Paul AUS 8
27 2:08:25 Marg Hayes AUS 9
28 2:11:01 Lescinska Fackerell AUS 4
29 2:18:18 Ruth Reidy AUS 3
30 2:24:23 Barbara Kostyk CAN 3
31 2:29:21 Fiona McLennan AUS 5
32 2:30:47 Josephine Shell AUS 6
33 2:32:15 Karen Crebbin AUS 10
34 2:32:57 Lucia Mones SPA 7
35 2:32:58 Kim Edmanson AUS 6
36 2:43:05 Judy Barnes AUS 11
37 2:45:57 Carolyn Franzke AUS 7
38 2:47:29 Sally Arneil AUS 4
39 2:49:38 Tomomi Yamamoto JPN 8
40 2:50:23 Margaret Tilleard AUS 3
41 2:50:37 Barbara Angus AUS 4
42 2:50:42 Gyllian Lambert NZ 1
43 2:57:14 Sue Spiller AUS 2
44 3:00:26 Susan Luscombe AUS 5
45 3:02:06 Mim Kefford AUS 8
46 3:05:03 Louella Lupo USA 3
47 3:09:11 Margaret Leddin AUS 4
48 3:15:55 Tanya Bylart AUS 9
49 3:19:41 Carina Hammarstrand SWE 12
50 3:27:45 Michelle Armstrong AUS 13
51 3:31:51 Diana Patterson AUS 4
52 3:32:24 Lisa-Jane Lewis AUS 5
53 3:33:20 Beverley Lawrence AUS 5
54 3:34:41 Nadia Mellor AUS 6
55 3:48:15 Kathy Saw AUS 1
56 3:53:27 Leanne Hart AUS 7
57 4:05:15 Henny Alsen SWE 6
58 4:26:27 Rowena Christiansen AUS 8
59 5:14:31 Nancy Lucienne Caviet NED 7
DNF 0:58:33B Jeanette McLaren AUS DNF
DNF   Jenny Kromar AUS
DNF   Katie Franzke GBR
DNS   Peta Mock AUS
DNS   Alison Gargan AUS
DNS   Wendy Hughes AUS
DNS   Larissa Trease AUS
DNS   Meg Warren AUS
DNS   Catherine Gargan AUS
DNS   Kirsten Halmarick AUS
DNS   Merv Trease AUS
DNS   Andrew Kaspariunas LIT
DNS   Ken Farrow AUS
DNS   Brendon Hyde AUS
DNS   Peter J Brennan AUS
DNS   Osmo Millridge AUS
DNS   Ronan Magaharan IRE
DNS   Steve McMurtrie AUS
DNS   Simon Flower AUS
DNS   Phillip Bellingham AUS
DNS   John Linnell AUS
DNS   Jesse Sherwood AUS
DNS   Jeff Fuller AUS
DNS   Mark Bensley AUS
DNS   Andrew Pohl NZE
DNS   Andy Soundy NZE
DNS   Cliff Wallis GBR
DNS   Andreas Romer SUI
DNS   Faith Lammin GBR
DNS   Jaffa Withers AUS
DNS   Gigi Blanch AUS
DNS   Lesley Nixon AUS
DNS   Melissa Stahle AUS
DNS   Helen Robinson AUS
DNS   Bridgette Cunningham AUS