FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Name Surname Bib Nation Overall
M&F
Class Class
Rank
1 1:56:56 Clare-Louise Brumley 1 AUS 18 W25 1
2 2:03:41 Esther Bottomley 7 AUS 32 W20 1
3 2:04:49 Camille Melvey 3 AUS 36 W40 1
4 2:09:29 Belinda Phillips 2 AUS 43 W30 1
5 2:16:45 Robyn Rodd 4 AUS 56 W50 1
6 2:20:24 Jane Scheer 6 AUS 62 W35 1
7 2:22:30 Rhiannon Palmer 5 AUS 67 W20 2
8 2:22:51 Irene Dunn 93 AUS 69 W35 2
9 2:26:32 Kerryn Rim 9 AUS 82 W40 2
10 2:28:48 Michelle Macfarlane 90 AUS 90 W40 3
11 2:29:58 Kate Spiller 110 AUS 93 W20 3
12 2:31:13 Heather Mull 174 AUS 98 W35 3
13 2:32:12 Jennifer Cristofaro 92 AUS 102 W45 1
14 2:34:05 Cassandra McLeod 248 CAN 114 W25 2
15 2:35:48 Penelope Grose 66 AUS 117 W25 3
16 2:37:11 Ronice Goebel 114 AUS 122 W50 2
17 2:41:37 Monica Jago 127 AUS 136 W45 2
18 2:42:29 Kathy Zimmerman 250 AUS 137 W30 2
19 2:44:56 Ines Schoedl 96 GER 142 W35 4
20 2:47:39 Marie-Claire Dreyfus 183 SUI 156 W30 3
21 2:50:02 Michelle Forrer 129 AUS 163 W30 4
22 2:52:09 Ruth Reidy 159 AUS 166 W45 3
23 2:54:27 Nicole Stupka 292 CAN 173 W25 4
24 2:55:43 Alison Gargan 281 AUS 176 W18 1
25 2:56:07 Wendy Hughes 276 AUS 179 W35 5
26 2:56:24 Marie Srubarova 205 CZE 180 W20 4
27 2:57:51 Marg Hayes 147 AUS 184 W40 4
28 2:59:29 Philippa Devine 167 AUS 185 W30 5
29 3:02:55 Belinda Crebbin 186 AUS 197 W25 5
30 3:04:41 Jackie Kildea 212 AUS 200 W45 4
31 3:05:10 Jodie Blake 94 AUS 204 W30 6
32 3:05:56 Anna Salander 219 SWE 205 W30 7
33 3:06:27 Vigdis Hiller Holom 8 NOR 207 W20 5
34 3:09:13 Karen Crebbin 163 AUS 214 W35 6
35 3:10:55 Sandra Bucovaz 165 AUS 217 W40 5
36 3:14:53 Helen Crapper 275 AUS 225 W25 6
37 3:15:45 Carolyn Franzke 217 AUS 228 W25 7
38 3:17:11 Sophie Atkin 356 AUS 230 W20 6
39 3:19:32 Helen Hodge 278 GBR 232 W40 6
40 3:24:13 Kim Edmanson 242 AUS 237 W25 8
41 3:29:05 Tanya Bylart 233 AUS 242 W30 8
42 3:32:48 Judy Barnes 226 AUS 245 W40 7
43 3:39:52 Sue Spiller 259 AUS 252 W55 1
44 3:40:28 Barbara Angus 335 AUS 255 W45 5
45 3:42:51 Kim McCormack 313 AUS 256 W35 7
46 3:44:53 Julie Perriam 269 AUS 257 W50 3
47 3:46:24 Margaret Tilleard 350 AUS 258 W50 4
48 3:46:26 Gyllian Lambert 321 NZ 259 W50 5
49 3:49:15 Amanda Allan 282 AUS 263 W40 8
50 3:50:59 Susan Luscombe 265 AUS 265 W45 6
51 3:53:18 Meg Crebbin 336 AUS 268 W55 2
52 3:56:47 Isabelle Petroff 315 FRA 272 W50 6
53 4:05:25 Louella Lupo 253 USA 282 W55 3
54 4:22:36 Beverley Lawrence 264 AUS 291 W55 4
55 4:35:54 Nadia Mellor 339 AUS 295 W45 7
56 4:46:03 Mary Beth O'Connell 271 USA 301 W45 8
57 4:51:59 Michelle Armstrong 352 AUS 304 W40 9
58 5:09:34 Cynthia Gerst 333 USA 311 W40 10
59 5:12:48 Kathleen Moylan 349 AUS 313 W40 11
60 5:12:59 Jenny Dickinson 342 AUS 314 W50 7
61 5:27:05 Masako Yonekawa 290 JAP 317 W65 1
DNS   Rene Walsh 337 AUS   W60
DNS   Diana Patterson 323 AUS   W50
DNS   Kate Haines 280 AUS   W40
DNS   Else Mellegard 301 SWE   W60