FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time First Name Surname Bib Nation Class Class
Rank
1 1:50:40 Clare-Louise Brumley 3 AUS W25 1
2 1:50:52 Kate Calder 5 AUS W20 1
3 2:03:25 Belinda Phillips 1 AUS W30 1
4 2:06:24 Camille Melvey 2 AUS W35 1
5 2:07:20 Robyn Rodd 4 AUS W45 1
6 2:09:14 Mary Feeny Hall 7 USA W40 1
7 2:09:32 Rhiannon Palmer 6 AUS W20 2
8 2:09:46 Jane Scheer 77 AUS W35 2
9 2:12:13 Jenny Altermatt 34 AUS W40 2
10 2:12:49 Nicole David 82 AUS W30 2
11 2:15:56 Carla Zijlstra-Evans 8 NED W30 3
12 2:16:19 Penelope Grose 84 AUS W25 2
13 2:18:33 Mary Eloranta 261 USA W45 2
14 2:21:36 Allison McArdle 89 AUS W20 3
15 2:22:31 Sandra Paul 10 AUS W40 3
16 2:23:07 Michelle Macfarlane 325 AUS W35 3
17 2:23:26 Jennifer Cristofaro 93 AUS W40 4
18 2:24:11 Francesca Patuelli 9 ITA W25 3
19 2:24:26 Irene Dunn 120 AUS W35 4
20 2:27:09 Kate Spiller 85 AUS W20 4
21 2:29:26 Ronice Goebel 105 AUS W45 3
22 2:33:07 Amy Hunt 134 AUS W25 4
23 2:35:03 Monica Jago 137 AUS W40 5
24 2:35:18 Michelle Forrer 79 AUS W30 4
25 2:42:31 Marg Hayes 189 AUS W40 6
26 2:49:07 Jeanette McLaren 97 AUS W45 4
27 2:49:34 Ruth Reidy 208 AUS W45 5
28 2:52:12 Karen Crebbin 171 AUS W35 5
29 2:53:39 Sandra Bucovaz 243 AUS W40 7
30 2:53:51 Philippa Devine 214 AUS W30 5
31 2:58:47 Carolyn Trott 175 AUS W25 5
32 3:00:06 Anna Salander 70 SWE W30 6
33 3:02:15 Sally Arneil 327 AUS W35 6
34 3:06:01 Irene Chawko 123 GBR W40 8
35 3:07:42 Lynne Kahsnitz 218 AUS W35 7
36 3:09:04 Judy Barnes 262 AUS W35 8
37 3:12:40 Michelle Dunstone 274 AUS W25 6
38 3:13:53 Prue Dobbin 98 AUS W45 6
39 3:15:37 Tanya Bylart 225 AUS W30 7
40 3:16:58 Kim Edmanson 226 AUS W25 7
41 3:22:33 Gigi Blanch 253 AUS W40 9
42 3:23:52 Helena Kollberg 148 SWE W35 9
43 3:30:03 Louella Lupo 155 USA W55 1
44 3:30:06 Kate Murphy 196 AUS W30 8
45 3:32:04 Sue Parry 211 AUS W50 1
46 3:34:19 Sue Spiller 257 AUS W50 2
47 3:43:20 Beverley Lawrence 190 AUS W55 2
48 3:44:38 Denise Pike 329 NZE W50 3
49 3:50:49 Susan Luscombe 309 AUS W40 10
50 3:55:52 Jan Findlay 277 AUS W35 10
51 3:56:02 Nadia Mellor 308 AUS W45 7
52 4:01:54 Louise Wiebenga 312 AUS W40 11
53 4:03:20 Diana Patterson 254 AUS W50 4
54 4:03:27 Margaret Leddin 307 AUS W45 8
55 4:08:01 Anne Riendl 318 USA W50 5
56 4:08:43 Andrea Macdonald 275 AUS W50 6
57 4:09:03 Lisa-Jane Lewis 281 AUS W35 11
58 4:12:55 Lucy King 263 AUS W30 9
59 4:16:43 Kathleen Clavette 260 USA W50 7
60 4:19:24 Mandy Allan 320 AUS W40 12
61 4:19:51 Benita Carter 279 AUS W60 1
62 4:56:08 Wilma Biava 204 ITA W40 13
DNF   Susan Donoghoe 118 AUS W40