FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Firstname Surname Bib Nation Class
1 1:54:05 Jannike Oeyen 3 NOR W25
2 2:02:27 Brigitte Witschi-Wenger 2 SUI W35
3 2:06:40 Camille Melvey 1 AUS W30
4 2:07:59 Jenny Altermatt 4 AUS W35
5 2:08:34 Robyn Rodd 5 AUS W40
6 2:11:23 Belinda Phillips 6 AUS W25
7 2:12:52 Karin Rydholm 7 SWE W20
8 2:14:11 Amy Hunt 8 AUS W20
9 2:17:37 Carla Zijlstra 193 NED W25
10 2:28:20 Ronice Goebel 72 AUS W40
11 2:31:41 Natasha Coleman 80 AUS W20
12 2:32:30 Cherie Power 109 AUS W40
13 2:32:58 Susan Donoghoe 108 AUS W35
14 2:34:31 Jenny Van Der Ploeg 73 AUS W40
15 2:34:52 Hisaka Matsuno 190 JPN W25
16 2:37:24 Lisa Imer 183 AUS W35
17 2:37:51 Doris Trueman 297 AUS W45
18 2:40:11 Marg Hayes 139 AUS W35
19 2:41:48 Michelle Privett 71 AUS W25
20 2:48:25 Kim Crebbin 100 AUS W20
21 2:52:31 Julie Sage 232 AUS W30
22 2:54:52 Penelope Grose 230 AUS W20
23 2:59:16 Celesta van der Paal 173 AUS W35
24 3:01:49 Jennifer Cristofaro 162 AUS W35
25 3:03:21 Michelle Bjerke 212 USA W25
26 3:06:39 Belinda Crebbin 99 AUS W20
27 3:11:57 Lynne Kahsnitz 203 AUS W30
28 3:16:11 Sally Arneil 177 AUS W30
29 3:16:26 Brigitte Puhr 305 AUT W45
30 3:18:45 Miriam Palmer 245 AUS W25
31 3:23:43 Judy Barnes 174 AUS W30
32 3:25:25 Sachie Tsuru 290 JPN W40
33 3:28:05 Larissa Matveeva 228 RUS W35
34 3:28:59 Nancy Robinson 308 AUS W50
35 3:31:36 Caitlin Steiner 373 AUS W35
36 3:31:38 Helene Boyer 374 FRA W30
37 3:31:51 Deborah McCoy 263 AUS W30
38 3:32:32 Kim Edmanson 262 AUS W20
39 3:33:10 Lizette Willinck 309 AUS W30
40 3:33:22 Beverley Lawrence 235 AUS W50
41 3:35:41 Rachel Hunt 227 AUS W20
43 3:39:34 Lynne MacKenzie 289 USA W40
44 3:39:54 Louella Lupo 409 USA W50
45 3:40:46 Patricia Miller 316 AUS W60
46 3:41:46 Sigrun Storflor 376 NOR W40
47 3:41:48 Susan Luscombe 255 AUS W35
48 3:43:23 Margaret Bird 244 NZL W40
49 3:45:20 Kathy Saw 334 AUS W55
50 3:49:34 Elina Mattila 337 FIN W25
51 3:51:13 Margaret Leddin 344 AUS W40
52 4:04:49 Jenny Dickinson 266 AUS W45
53 4:04:52 Hanne Berger 303 NOR W35
54 4:08:07 Danealle Lilley 268 AUS W25
55 4:08:07 Kym Willett 295 AUS W30
56 4:08:37 Masako Yonekawa 307 JPN W60
57 4:09:04 Jan Findlay 354 AUS W30
58 4:09:27 Christina Willmett 371 AUS W45
59 4:14:30 Diana Patterson 282 AUS W45
60 4:25:43 Sue Sier 332 AUS W50
61 4:40:34 Karen Civil 355 AUS W35
62 4:45:50 Seona Candy 320 AUS W18
63 4:50:07 Sue Spiller 347 AUS W45
64 4:50:10 Rhonda Gargan 351 AUS W40
  DNF Sue Waller 335 AUS W50
  DNF Leanne Laajoki 9 AUS W25
  DNF Lyndall Hatch 382 AUS W55
  DNS Sue Bussell 153 AUS W40
  DNS Alison Beanland 202 AUS W30
  DNS Kate Cameron 144 AUS W35
  DNS Leah Walsh 247 AUS W35
  DNS Lisa Phillips 74 AUS W25
  DNS Sally Ferry 292 AUS W45
  DNS Akiko Otawa 293 JPN W45
  DNS Ekaterina Boiarinova 0 RUS W18