Hoppet 2020 .. Do It Your Way

10 - 23 August

 

Enter Here

  

dark Stay at Home Hoppet logo

Place Time Name Surname Nation Class Rank
1 0:44:08.3 Lucy Glanville AUS W14 1
2 0:44:58.3 Juliette Booth AUS W18 1
3 0:47:52.0 Georgia Merritt AUS W18 2
4 0:49:19.1 D'Arcy Baxter AUS W18 3
5 0:51:06.6 Sarah Slattery AUS W20 1
6 0:51:54.9 Sally Cunningham AUS W20 2
7 0:52:26.2 Rhiannon Palmer AUS W25 1
8 0:53:39.6 Imogen Blanch AUS W16 1
9 0:53:54.4 Genevieve Blanch AUS W18 4
10 0:54:35.7 Monica Burley AUS W35 1
11 0:57:39.5 Wendy Hughes AUS W35 2
12 0:58:58.1 Alice Hamilton AUS W25 2
13 0:59:08.5 Jane Maxwell AUS W20 3
14 0:59:37.1 Cherrie Power AUS W50 1
15 1:01:05.7 Sally Flower AUS W20 4
16 1:01:14.3 Lisa Jacobs AUS W25 3
17 1:02:21.9 Sandra Paul AUS W45 1
18 1:03:31.5 Leah Bevis AUS W25 4
19 1:04:11.6 Kerie Raymond AUS W40 1
20 1:05:37.9 Michiko Bakker JPN W50 2
21 1:06:05.6 Fiona Bryce AUS W35 3
22 1:06:36.4 Renate Griese AUS W30 1
23 1:06:44.7 Elizabeth McCutchan AUS W40 2
24 1:07:03.4 Gigi Blanch AUS W45 2
25 1:08:57.2 Kathleen Deacon NZE W45 3
26 1:09:01.4 Amy Marnie AUS W20 5
27 1:09:32.1 Barbara Plant AUS W40 3
28 1:09:32.6 Carmen De Rooze AUS W25 5
29 1:09:43.1 Clare Butler AUS W14 2
30 1:10:29.5 Jayne Behrendorff AUS W35 4
31 1:11:41.3 Valentina Mikhailova RUS W50 3
32 1:12:28.2 Helen L'Huillier AUS W60 1
33 1:14:18.7 Nancy Robinson AUS W60 2
34 1:15:35.3 Ann McDonald AUS W60 3
35 1:15:52.9 Robyn Carter AUS W45 4
36 1:15:59.9 Jennifer De Freitas AUS W50 4
37 1:16:50.0 Carolyn Franzke AUS W30 2
38 1:17:09.9 Lisa McLeod AUS W45 5
39 1:17:27.9 Gail Johnstone AUS W40 4
40 1:17:39.0 Meg Crebbin AUS W60 4
41 1:17:39.3 Belinda Crebbin AUS W30 3
42 1:18:03.1 Woody Macpherson AUS W50 5
43 1:19:07.4 Megan Graham AUS W30 4
44 1:19:55.3 Veronica McDowell AUS W50 6
45 1:20:06.5 Penny Rogers AUS W20 6
46 1:20:10.5 Nat Lowe AUS W25 6
47 1:20:17.8 Jo McCutchan AUS W45 6
49 1:20:22.5 Maree Shortal AUS W25 8
50 1:20:29.5 Georgina Schoff AUS W40 5
51 1:20:42.6 Rachel Allen AUS W30 5
52 1:21:03.4 Elizabeth Proft AUS W40 6
53 1:21:10.4 Marg Leddin AUS W50 7
54 1:21:14.2 Nola Payne AUS W55 1
55 1:21:20.7 Megan Gray AUS W40 7
56 1:21:37.6 Kate Langlois AUS W40 8
57 1:22:39.2 Claudia Garschke GER W35 5
58 1:22:41.3 Sue Lazarevic AUS W50 8
59 1:22:44.1 Kimberley Browning AUS W20 7
60 1:23:02.5 Fiona Donohue AUS W30 6
61 1:23:43.9 Tanya Bylart AUS W35 6
62 1:24:05.1 Gale Funston AUS W45 7
63 1:24:40.0 Marion Baines AUS W35 7
64 1:25:13.5 Christine Roberts AUS W50 9
65 1:25:17.2 Anna Cooper AUS W20 8
66 1:25:46.9 Amanda Fittler AUS W25 9
67 1:26:00.9 Jodie Morrow AUS W25 10
68 1:27:29.7 Angelika Dietrich GER W60 5
69 1:27:39.5 Anneli Tammiksalu EST W25 11
70 1:27:41.7 Carolyn Pile AUS W45 8
71 1:28:01.0 Andrea Macdonald AUS W55 2
72 1:28:23.7 Kelly Gray AUS W20 9
73 1:28:43.5 Lou Sanderson AUS W45 9
74 1:30:37.1 Kirsten Halmarick AUS W40 9
75 1:30:51.3 Stephanie Germancheva AUS W30 7
76 1:33:40.4 Wendy Szatkowski AUS W20 10
77 1:34:02.1 Michelle Judd AUS W45 10
78 1:34:02.3 Linda Carter AUS W45 11
79 1:34:04.7 Helen Wilson AUS W40 10
80 1:34:15.5 Nadia Mellor AUS W50 10
81 1:34:56.8 Peta Passalaqua AUS W55 3
82 1:35:01.7 Harriet Hodgkinson AUS W18 5
83 1:35:53.5 Meg Bate AUS W55 4
84 1:36:33.8 Carley McKay AUS W20 11
85 1:37:26.4 Naomi Shipperlee AUS W35 8
86 1:37:43.0 Danita McGregor AUS W25 12
87 1:37:50.0 Gabrielle Bridge AUS W14 3
88 1:42:46.9 Tina Jones AUS W40 11
89 1:43:01.8 Christine Massey USA W45 12
90 1:43:11.7 Lisa Osborn AUS W50 11
91 1:43:30.7 Sonja Thorvaldson AUS W40 12
92 1:45:41.3 Julie Hadingham AUS W25 13
93 1:48:47.7 Heather Bassed AUS W55 5
94 1:48:51.3 Louisa Ehlers AUS W30 8
95 1:51:02.2 Lisa Logan AUS W35 9
96 1:52:52.1 Shelley Cowden AUS W20 12
97 1:53:46.3 Terry Funk AUS W65 1
98 1:55:07.9 Anne Nordstrom SWE W60 6
99 2:00:50.9 Melanie Van Ree AUS W25 14
100 2:01:02.4 Jacqueline Healy AUS W50 12
101 2:01:19.7 Penny Bolt AUS W35 10
102 2:03:48.5 Megan Thomas AUS W20 13
103 2:11:32.4 Nicole Whitburn AUS W30 9
104 2:11:43.8 Margret Fischer Feruglio GER W55 6
105 2:17:06.9 Lou Wiebenga AUS W45
106 2:27:22.2 Emma Flanagan AUS W45 14
107 2:29:57.5 Joan Cashion AUS W60 7
108 2:37:05.4 Rae Moore AUS W65 2
  DNF Toscha Stopar AUS W35  
  DNF Alix Candy AUS W25  
  DNF Tiia Wright AUS W30  
  DNS Faith Lammin GBR W70
  DNS Deilia Murray AUS W55  
  DNS Kim Mosse AUS W20
  DNS Fiona Macmillan AUS W25
  DNS Helen Michener AUS W55
  DNS Ann Bellingham AUS W50  
  DNS Nicola M Smith NED W40  
  DNS Jen Benson AUS W35  
  DNS Kayley Ward AUS W45  
  DNS Diana Mittag GER W30  
  DNS Yolanda Barragan SPA W25  
  DNS Herminia Baque SPA W45  
  DNS Nicola Johnson SWE W40  
  DNS Jadzia Rae AUS W70  

AGL Logo Vertical 

FallsCreek logo Blue stacked 

 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 new white community bank logo

elude modern

ROJO LOGO BLACK

Get in Touch!

Send an email or give us a call:

E: info@hoppet.com.au

T: +61 (0)3 5754 1045

 

Kangaroo Hoppet

P.O. Box 400
(33 Kiewa Valley Hwy)
Mount Beauty 3699
Victoria, Australia 

Social