FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time Name Surname Bib Nation Ageclass
1 1:46:59.8 Barbara Jezersek 2 AUS WU35
2 1:52:42.6 Mary Rose 1 USA WU30
3 1:55:40.4 Iris Pessey 8 FRA WU30
4 1:56:13.1 Aimee Watson 3 AUS WU35
5 1:59:42.4 Katerina Paul 5 AUS WU25
6 1:59:47.5 Casey Wright 4 AUS WU25
7 2:00:39.2 Sarah Slattery 6 AUS WU30
8 2:13:26.8 Jillian Colebourn 9 AUS WU25
9 2:18:00.3 Anna Trnka 69 AUS WU25
10 2:19:25.9 Rhiannon Palmer 61 AUS WU35
11 2:21:07.7 Freya Hik 32 AUS WU25
12 2:28:24.8 Kerryn Rim 109 AUS WU60
13 2:28:46.0 Aislinn Kildea 79 AUS WU30
14 2:30:22.8 Brenda Pollock 121 AUS WU60
15 2:32:22.7 Ronice Goebel 185 AUS WU65
16 2:34:34.3 Kayla Billett 10 USA WU25
17 2:34:40.7 Katrina Ojavee 77 EST WU25
18 2:35:38.3 Mary Hall 105 AUS WU60
19 2:40:15.7 Michelle Forrer 64 AUS WU50
20 2:40:39.2 Kadi Inno 136 EST WU55
21 2:41:38.9 Monica Jago 106 AUS WU60
22 2:42:22.0 Michelle Armstrong 147 AUS WU60
23 2:42:52.6 Michelle Macfarlane 81 AUS WU55
24 2:44:50.2 Kinga Price 250 AUS WU50
25 2:45:10.2 Sandra Bucovaz 159 AUS WU60
26 2:47:58.6 Sandra Paul 122 AUS WU55
27 2:49:26.5 Francesca Liberatore 171 ITA WU50
28 2:49:43.3 Kate Greenwood 153 AUS WU60
29 2:52:43.1 Jackie Kildea 249 AUS WU65
30 2:52:45.6 Robyn Carter 244 AUS WU60
31 2:52:51.4 Alison Green 243 AUS WU60
32 2:53:48.1 Ivana Cicchelli 161 AUS WU55
33 2:56:00.8 Helen Jerome 114 AUS WU60
34 2:57:44.6 Skye Delaney 125 AUS WU45
35 2:58:24.0 Robyn Darby 238 AUS WU55
36 3:01:43.1 karen crebbin 162 AUS WU55
37 3:03:50.8 Marg Hayes 209 AUS WU60
38 3:04:32.6 Jenny Vran 275 AUS WU55
39 3:04:41.8 Georgia Pescod 62 AUS WU20
40 3:05:52.6 Ann Bellingham 237 AUS WU65
41 3:08:42.4 Lynne Kahsnitz 160 AUS WU55
42 3:10:22.0 Ashleigh Spittle 118 AUS WU25
43 3:24:15.8 Marion Baines 331 AUS WU50
44 3:25:30.2 Yukiko Sakurada 231 JPN WU55
45 3:32:47.9 Ivana Kralova 334 SWE WU50
46 3:33:09.0 Alison Lobbe 314 AUS WU55
47 3:33:50.5 Eugenia Ghilardi Ranzoni 230 SUI WU65
48 3:35:58.6 Elisse Buchlak 339 AUS WU35
49 3:40:21.6 Nadia Mellor 265 AUS WU65
50 3:43:43.6 Tanya Baker 336 AUS WU45
51 3:49:36.5 Katrin Mäesalu 308 EST WU55
52 3:57:55.0 Rachael Pescod 144 AUS WU25
53 3:58:59.3 Consuelo Merluzzi 267 AUS WU60
54 3:59:05.7 Marg Leddin 333 AUS WU65
55 4:21:07.3 Maria Kauppi 306 AUS WU45
56 4:22:44.1 Susan Luscombe 210 AUS WU60
57 4:33:43.3 Akiko Otawa 318 JPN WU70
58 4:42:50.5 Judith Barnes 216 AUS WU55
59 4:46:30.3 Dawn Pescod 302 AUS WU55
60 4:49:14.8 Naomi Eaton 274 AUS WU25
61 4:50:11.9 Bethan McDonald 260 AUS WU40
  DNF Georgia Merritt 65 AUS WU30