FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time First name Surname Bib Nation Class Class Rank
1 2:08:15.6 Deedra Irwin 4 USA WU25 1
2 2:08:16.2 Mary Rose 3 USA WU30 1
3 2:20:33.3 Aimee Watson 1 AUS WU30 2
4 2:23:01.9 Brooke Darlington 6 CAN WU40 1
5 2:26:04.3 Katerina Paul 5 AUS WU25 2
6 2:28:08.3 Esther Bottomley 2 AUS WU35 1
7 2:31:24.2 Sarah Slattery 30 AUS WU30 3
8 2:35:51.9 Chloe McConville 10 AUS WU30 4
9 2:38:03.5 Ellie Phillips 7 AUS WU25 3
10 2:38:10.8 Kayla Billett 8 USA WU25 4
11 2:38:51.8 Lescinska Grimmer 34 AUS WU35 2
12 2:42:10.6 Anna Trnka 88 AUS WU25 5
13 2:51:41.8 Rikke Bjorbak 330 NOR WU25 6
14 2:52:18.4 Tess Noble 9 AUS WU25 7
15 2:52:52.1 Michelle Forrer 68 AUS WU50 1
16 2:54:41.8 Leanne Laajoki 289 AUS WU45 1
17 2:55:49.4 Melanie Lecault 126 CAN WU35 3
18 2:57:03.6 Georgia Merritt 32 AUS WU30 5
19 2:58:19.9 Seabastion Toast 71 AUS WU40 2
20 2:58:57.8 Mary Hall 77 AUS WU60 1
21 2:59:40.3 Monica Jago 103 AUS WU60 2
22 3:02:24.1 Ronice Goebel 189 AUS WU65 1
23 3:05:20.2 Holly Rees-Lay 37 GBR WU25 8
24 3:05:38.3 d'Arcy Baxter 70 AUS WU30 6
25 3:06:43.5 Anne Margrethe Roll 118 NOR WU65 2
26 3:07:38.3 Ashleigh Spittle 33 AUS WU25 9
27 3:09:53.1 Michelle Armstrong 148 AUS WU60 3
28 3:11:47.5 Sandra Paul 136 AUS WU55 1
29 3:11:55.5 Kate Greenwood 249 AUS WU55 2
30 3:16:28.5 Tiina Voogne 176 EST WU45 2
31 3:19:11.9 Laura Cattaneo 29 SUI WU25 10
32 3:19:12.9 Elena Cattaneo 36 SUI WU20 1
33 3:22:22.0 Skye Delaney 150 AUS WU45 3
34 3:27:20.5 Karen Crebbin 222 AUS WU55 3
35 3:28:10.6 Tory Thomas 294 AUS WU40 3
36 3:28:14.4 Jessica Street 217 AUS WU35 4
37 3:32:32.5 Alison Green 153 AUS WU55 4
38 3:32:54.6 Robyn Carter 226 AUS WU60 4
39 3:36:38.4 Katrina Nicholl 272 AUS WU55 5
40 3:37:09.2 Jenny Vran 335 AUS WU55 6
41 3:38:12.1 Jackie Kildea 152 AUS WU60 5
42 3:41:04.3 Kinga Price 139 POL WU50 2
43 3:43:36.8 Marg Hayes 211 AUS WU55 7
44 3:46:58.0 Ingrid Hayek 180 AUT WU65 3
45 4:04:23.8 Carina Aberger Hammarstrand 162 SWE WU55 8
46 4:04:47.9 Aivi Tarvis 267 EST WU60 6
47 4:06:34.5 LÈonie John 282 AUS WU65 4
48 4:07:56.4 Erika Vasziljevics 277 HUN WU40 4
49 4:09:01.3 Marion Baines 232 AUS WU50 3
50 4:16:30.8 Margaret Leddin 247 AUS WU65 5
51 4:17:13.9 Ivana Kralova 245 CZE WU50 4
52 4:23:44.9 Tanya Baker 257 AUS WU45 4
53 4:28:03.2 Kate Langlois 259 AUS WU55 9
54 4:31:03.3 Gerd Kronqvist 269 FIN WU70 1
55 4:47:09.3 Elisse Buchlak 324 AUS WU35 5
56 4:48:29.1 Shay Eliot 252 AUS WU35 6
57 4:48:29.5 Lucy Widdup 251 AUS WU40 5
58 4:59:28.3 Susan Luscombe 213 AUS WU60 7
59 5:05:14.3 Lianne Poon 327 AUS WU55 10
60 5:05:39.8 Maria Kauppi 310 FIN WU45 5
61 5:05:44.3 Angelika Ronge 329 AUT WU65 6
62 5:07:55.3 Judith Barnes 261 AUS WU55 11
63 5:10:10.7 Marjatta Lehtonen 308 FIN WU75 1
64 6:11:44.0 Venetia Bird 317 RSA WU45 6
  DNF Melissa Clarke 105 AUS WU35  
  DNS Barbara Angus 228 AUS WU65
  DNS Rachel McKay 137 AUS WU50  
  DNS Jessica Morrison 242 AUS WU25