FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Time First name Surname Bib Nation Class ClassRank
1 1:08:24.4 Ella Jackson 501 AUS WU20 1
2 1:08:48.2 Darcie Morton 507 AUS WU18 1
3 1:11:05.5 Stella Ajani 504 AUS WU20 2
4 1:11:34.4 Lilly Boland 508 AUS WU18 2
5 1:16:47.7 Sabrina Howell 503 AUS WU20 3
6 1:20:07.7 Alice Hamilton 510 AUS WU35 1
7 1:21:52.0 Aislinn Kildea 502 AUS WU25 1
8 1:23:01.5 Kim Pammer 639 AUS WU55 1
9 1:24:59.6 Freya Clarke 598 AUS WU18 3
10 1:25:27.6 Michelle Macfarlane 532 AUS WU55 2
11 1:26:46.0 Wendy Hopkins 533 AUS WU50 1
12 1:26:49.6 Diane Bloom 557 AUS WU50 2
13 1:27:00.6 Claire Counsell 538 AUS WU40 1
14 1:27:01.7 Heidi Ettlinger 543 USA WU50 3
15 1:27:26.0 Sarita Barnett 545 AUS WU20 4
16 1:27:52.2 Zoe Beanland 537 AUS WU20 5
17 1:28:00.7 Sally Gorman 580 AUS WU45 1
18 1:29:47.8 Kate Dahl 550 AUS WU50 4
19 1:30:01.0 Fiona Spring 556 AUS WU45 2
20 1:30:20.9 Jessica Manning 583 AUS WU18 4
21 1:30:44.3 Doris Trueman 112 AUS WU65 0
22 1:32:23.6 Penelope Grose 529 AUS WU45 3
23 1:34:05.4 Virginia Kneebone 661 AUS WU55 3
24 1:34:47.5 Ivana Cicchelli 582 AUS WU55 4
25 1:35:03.7 Ruth Healy-McFarlane 572 AUS WU25 2
26 1:36:10.4 Meaghan Holmes 565 AUS WU55 5
27 1:36:22.6 Helen Jerome 606 AUS WU60 1
28 1:36:33.1 Victoria Adams 619 AUS WU25 3
29 1:37:01.7 Karina Ward 813 AUS WU45 4
30 1:37:23.6 Alison Beanland 581 AUS WU55 6
31 1:37:51.8 Kayely Marriner 684 AUS WU45 5
32 1:38:12.3 Lara Hamilton 509 AUS WU20 6
33 1:38:40.9 Mariana Lapargo 554 AUS WU60 2
34 1:38:57.6 Leah Bevis 584 AUS WU40 2
35 1:39:23.2 Tess Moore 551 AUS WU35 2
36 1:41:59.7 Veronique Price 552 AUS WU20 7
37 1:42:03.3 Ann Bellingham 791 AUS WU65 1
38 1:42:47.1 Strudel Whitehead 590 AUS WU55 7
39 1:42:52.7 Madeleine Hoare 602 AUS WU30 1
40 1:43:33.1 Robyn Darby 798 AUS WU55 8
41 1:44:12.3 Gyllian Lambert 799 NZL WU70 1
42 1:45:48.0 Jayne Behrendorff 626 AUS WU50 5
43 1:46:21.0 Tessa Pascoe 635 AUS WU20 8
44 1:46:42.2 Alison Gargan 608 AUS WU35 3
45 1:46:53.7 Jess Millett-Riley 700 AUS WU35 4
46 1:48:53.8 Joyce Chung 544 AUS WU18 5
47 1:49:01.0 Rachel Allen 569 AUS WU40 3
48 1:49:21.8 Ro Packer 663 AUS WU55 9
49 1:49:29.5 Lisa Allport 568 AUS WU50 6
50 1:50:22.7 Jennifer De Jong 744 CAN WU55 10
51 1:50:23.5 Catherine Bylett 628 AUS WU45 6
52 1:50:29.6 Kim Raymond 810 AUS WU30 2
53 1:50:47.2 Lisa-Jane Lewis 623 AUS WU55 11
54 1:52:07.9 Kelly Gray 692 AUS WU35 5
55 1:53:00.1 Veronica McDowell 648 AUS WU65 2
56 1:54:00.8 Jennie de Freitas 785 AUS WU65 3
57 1:54:08.9 Victoria Stables 800 GBR WU25 4
58 1:54:29.8 Clare Sharp 662 AUS WU35 6
59 1:56:34.3 Joanna McCutchan 652 AUS WU55 12
60 1:58:12.1 Lou Sanderson 631 AUS WU60 3
61 1:58:53.7 Woody Macpherson 643 AUS WU60 4
62 2:00:28.4 Georgina Schoff 795 AUS WU50 7
63 2:00:28.7 Michiko Bakker 622 JPN WU60 5
64 2:00:58.1 Lou Carrington 764 AUS WU45 7
65 2:01:03.7 Robyn Wright 621 NZL WU50 8
66 2:01:34.4 Miranda Milne 685 AUS WU65 4
67 2:02:50.4 Nancy Robinson 634 AUS WU70 2
68 2:02:58.1 Richenda Barnett 604 AUS WU60 6
69 2:03:40.6 Jennifer Yann 708 AUS WU65 5
70 2:04:41.0 Mary-Anne Scully 647 AUS WU55 13
71 2:05:03.9 Natalie Saunders 664 AUS WU45 8
72 2:05:52.0 Joanne Grindlay 707 AUS WU55 14
73 2:06:26.9 Isabelle Napier 846 AUS WU25 5
74 2:07:07.3 Jan Weate 624 AUS WU60 7
75 2:08:25.0 Nicole Rundell 651 AUS WU30 3
76 2:08:51.1 Cristina Ferreiro 682 AUS WU60 8
77 2:09:09.6 Georgina Fonay 806 AUS WU60 9
78 2:09:09.9 Linda Carter 807 AUS WU60 10
79 2:10:38.4 Indigo McKinnon 719 AUS WU18 6
80 2:11:19.8 Kate Blampied 666 AUS WU30 4
81 2:11:21.8 Madeleine Oldfield 667 AUS WU30 5
82 2:12:52.5 Sonja Sim 612 AUS WU55 15
83 2:12:54.2 Judith Kirwood 803 AUS WU60 11
84 2:14:37.3 Lisa Osborn 710 AUS WU60 12
85 2:14:41.0 Leonie Campbell 693 AUS WU35 7
86 2:14:44.8 Beth Woods 771 AUS WU55 16
87 2:15:32.1 Rosalind Kelsall 704 AUS WU60 13
88 2:17:21.1 Andrea Macdonald 711 AUS WU65 6
89 2:17:29.8 Elizabeth Light 676 AUS WU65 7
90 2:18:46.9 Hilary Royston 808 AUS WU55 17
91 2:19:14.4 Tanya Lieschke 805 AUS WU45 9
92 2:24:25.5 Sarah Martin 783 AUS WU70 3
93 2:24:47.3 Kim Franzke 230 AUS WU45 10
94 2:24:53.3 Angelika Dietrich 713 GER WU75 6
95 2:24:55.0 Ruth Worland 630 AUS WU60 14
96 2:25:20.8 Anna Turner 742 AUS WU30 6
97 2:27:07.0 Robyn Bourke 814 AUS WU35 8
98 2:27:07.6 Helen O'Shaughnessy 811 AUS WU40 4
99 2:28:00.7 Viivika Kreekman 790 EST WU50 9
100 2:29:44.6 Meg Bate 766 AUS WU70 4
101 2:31:14.9 Helen Lee 724 AUS WU55 18
102 2:32:31.6 Liz White 745 AUS WU55 19
103 2:34:23.4 Mariam Cranswick 702 AUS WU55 20
104 2:37:37.9 India Luscombe 627 AUS WU25 6
105 2:38:32.8 Monica Stewart 747 AUS WU60 15
106 2:38:35.2 Heather MacFarlane 318 AUS WU35 9
107 2:39:25.7 Jessie Hayward 615 AUS WU30 7
108 2:40:24.9 Danielle Auclair 761 CAN WU60 16
109 2:41:20.2 Harriet Hodgkinson 705 AUS WU30 8
110 2:42:37.8 Claire Sandford 728 AUS WU55 21
111 2:42:58.3 Kathy Ismail 633 MAS WU35 10
112 2:43:35.1 Suzanne Lees 564 AUS WU60 17
113 2:50:29.9 Charmaine Beggs 732 AUS WU18 7
114 2:51:11.7 Hazel Agnew 809 NZL WU60 18
115 2:51:30.3 Bethan McDonald 756 AUS WU40 5
116 2:52:48.3 Jayne van Souwe 789 GBR WU60 19
117 2:53:39.2 Helen Brough 796 AUS WU65 8
118 2:54:13.2 Kristen McInnes 665 AUS WU30 9
119 2:55:13.7 Jacqueline Healy 726 AUS WU65 9
120 2:56:01.7 Nicola Smith 729 NED WU55 22
121 2:57:18.8 Nyree Fiddes 739 AUS WU45 11
122 2:57:34.7 Jo Prothero 730 AUS WU45 12
123 3:02:11.0 Fern Hames 638 AUS WU60 20
124 3:03:17.8 Solveig R¯d Aadne 752 NOR WU75 7
125 3:03:37.6 Sue Klemke 717 AUS WU60 21
126 3:04:48.6 Nanette Lowe 657 AUS WU40 6
127 3:06:39.9 Jennifer Beech 755 AUS WU65 10
128 3:07:09.1 Kerry Lucas 722 AUS WU60 22
129 3:09:05.7 Tina Jones 746 AUS WU55 23
130 3:09:16.4 Marie-HÈlËne Touffait 758 FRA WU65 11
131 3:09:18.0 Wendy Davis 754 AUS WU50 10
132 3:09:22.6 Beverley Lawrence 714 AUS WU70 5
133 3:10:45.0 Emma Boulton 779 AUS WU55 24
134 3:15:20.1 Karen Reed 675 GBR WU50 11
135 3:35:27.7 Roslyn Fleay 699 AUS WU55 25
136 3:42:29.7 Lisa Bendtsen 712 AUS WU55 26
137 3:43:36.0 Sophie Bennett 740 AUS WU20 9
138 3:51:26.1 Amelia Featherston 816 AUS WU35 11
139 3:51:26.5 Jacinta Trevena 817 AUS WU40 7
140 3:55:56.6 Lyndall Dennis 741 AUS WU60 23
141 4:36:22.1 Gale Funston 738 AUS WU55 27
142 4:59:26.7 Sarah Matthews 736 AUS WU30 10
143 4:59:59.0 Catherine Matthews 735 AUS WU35 12
  DNF Anne Timewell 567 AUS WU45
  DNS Di Angus 566 AUS WU60
  DNS Clare Bennetts 763 AUS WU35
  DNS Angie Fearon 669 AUS WU55
  DNS Lana Harriott 679 AUS WU30
  DNS Laura Kearley 759 AUS WU30
  DNS Alecia Phillips 506 AUS WU25
  DNS Emma Pollard 694 AUS WU20